Past Master's

Arapahoe Lodge No. 130

1908 - 1995

1908
1908

Frank McLaughin, UD

1909
1909

Clarkson N. Guyer

1910
1910

Leslie E. Hubbard

1911
1911

Axel E. Erickson

1912
1912

Ernest W. Williams

1913
1913

Sheldon R. Purdy

1914
1914

Claude W. Fairchild

1915
1915

Edward C. Hanley

1916
1916

Henry Bray

1917
1917

Philip Fitch

1918
1918

Charles R. Borst

1919
1919

John D. Hering

1920
1920

Ira C. Bower

1921
1921

Earl E. Sarchet

1922
1922

Raymond H. Turver

1923
1923

Frank J. Buirgy

Arvada Lodge No. 141

1912 - 1995

1912/13
1912/13

Fred T. Newton, UD

1914
1914

Edwin L. Foster

1915
1915

William N. Vaile, PGM

1916
1916

Benjamin F. Skinner

1917
1917

Lames G. Biggins, Sr.

1918
1918

Thomas C. Hurst

1919
1919

Albert M. Dhonau

1920
1920

Chester M. Lawrence

1921
1921

George B. Campbell

1922
1922

Ress T. Davis, Jr.

1923
1923

Charles I. Goodrich

1924
1924

Carrol R. Buck

1925
1925

Frank A. Mahannah

1926
1926

Howard P. Bunger

1927
1927

Alfred M. Burroughs

1928
1928

Lames G. Biggins, Jr

Paul Revere Lodge No. 162

1925 - 2003

1925
1925

Arthur E. Aldrich, UD

1926
1926

Arvell A. Blakley

1927
1927

Harvey B. Anderson

1928
1928

Frank W. Bowman

1929
1929

John H. Hoyt

1930
1930

Walter I. Tufford

1931
1931

Louis Stekel

1932
1932

Claude E. Ranney

1933
1933

Leo E. Maxey

1934
1934

Columbus N. Mitchell

1935
1935

Oza E. Alumbaugh

1936
1936

O. Otto Moore

1937
1937

John C. Kringel

1938
1938

Roy D. Slagle

1939
1939

William E. Axe

1940
1940

John R. Chamberlin

Westminster Lodge No. 176

1951 - 2008

1951
1951

Frank Ayer, UD

1952
1952

Lewis Gilley

1953
1953

Elmer Hoover

1954
1954

Orville McNatt

1955
1955

Lloyd Ferguson

1956
1956

Arnold Sorensen

1957
1957

Conrad Gagne

1958
1958

Harold Peterson

1959
1959

Tilden Hall

1960
1960

Richard Green

1961
1961

Willis Platt, Jr.

1962
1962

Dorman Sherwood

1963
1963

Paul Clark

1964
1964

William Kowalczewski

1965
1965

Henry Hiner

1966
1966

Leon Wurl

Arvada Lodge No. 130

1996 - 2008

1996
1996

Paul E. DeWitt

1997
1997

Richard Colby

1998
1998

Bill Young

1999
1999

Wes Campbell

2000
2000

Gil Armijo

2001
2001

Mark V. Murray

2002
2002

Glen Lasater

2003
2003

Frank Duff

2004
2004

Donald Dinkel

2005
2005

G. Douglas Bankert

2006
2006

Edward R. Miller

2007
2007

Ralph A. Parsons, III

2007
2007

John W. Beaton, III

2008
2008

Dana Fairchild

Paul Revere Lodge No. 130

2009 - Present

2009
2009

Ralph A. Parsons, III

2010
2010

Alvin Whetstine

2011
2011

Aaron Klostermeyer

2012
2012

Rudy Gonzales

2013
2013

Rudy Gonzales, PM

2014
2014

Mark Short

2015
2015

Frank Wernlien

2016
2016

Michael S. Taylor, Sr., PM

2017
2017

John Richard Balzer, PM

2018
2018

Aaron Klostermeyer, PM

2019
2019

Bobby W. Juchem, PM

2020
2020

Scot Somes

2021
2021

Scot Somes, PM

Square and Compasses icon